Gemälde alter Meister und des 19. Jh., Zeichnungen, alte Graphik : Freitag, 23. März 2018
Zürich : Koller, [2018]
Enthalten in: Auktionen / A
Important old master, English and modern prints : including Albrecht Dürer ... : which will be sold by auction by Sotheby Parke Bernet & Co. ... day of sale Wednesday, 26th April, 1978
London : Sotheby Parke Bernet & Co., [1978]
UB Heidelberg , Bibliographie Dürer
Important old master and modern prints : from various sources : which will be sold at Christie's Great Rooms on Tuesday 29 November 1988 ... and Wednesday 30 November 1988
London : Christie, Manson & Woods Ltd., [1988]
Important old master prints from a private collection : which will be sold at Christie's Great Rooms on Wednesday 26 June 1985
London : Christie, Manson & Woods Ltd., [1985]
Alte Meister & Kunst des 19. Jahrhunderts : Freitag, 23. November 2012 = Old Masters & Art of the 19th century
München : Ketterer Kunst, 2012
Enthalten in: Auktion / Ketterer Kunst, Auctions Art Exhibitions
Bibliographie Dürer , Bibliographie Cranach , Bibliographie Caricature & Comic , UB Heidelberg
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen : Dienstag, 4. April 2017
Wien : Dorotheum, [2017]
Enthalten in: Sonderauktion
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen : Dienstag, 27. März 2018
Wien : Dorotheum, [2018]
Enthalten in: Sonderauktion
Alte und Neuere Meister : Freitag, 19. Juni 2009
München : Ketterer Kunst, 2009
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen : Dienstag, 2. Oktober 2018
Wien : Dorotheum, [2018]
Enthalten in: Sonderauktion
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen : Dienstag, 4. April 2023 - online
Wien : Palais Dorotheum, [2023]
Bibliographie Dürer , UB Heidelberg , Bibliothek, Germanisches Nationalmuseum Nürnberg , Kunstbibliothek - Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle und Miniaturen : Mittwoch, 27. September 2017
Wien : Dorotheum, [2017]
Enthalten in: Sonderauktion
UB Heidelberg , Bibliothek, Germanisches Nationalmuseum Nürnberg , Bibliographie Dürer , Bibliographie Cranach , Bibliographie Glasmalerei
Old master prints from a private collection : which will be sold at Christie's Great Rooms on Tuesday 29 November 1988
Meisterzeichnungen, Druckgraphik bis 1900, Aquarelle : Donnerstag, 28. März 2024 - online
Wien : Dorotheum, [2024]
Bibliothek, Germanisches Nationalmuseum Nürnberg , Bibliographie Dürer , Kunstbibliothek - Staatliche Museen zu Berlin
Old master, English nineteenth and twentieth century prints : days of sale, Thursday 1st December 1988, Friday, 2nd December 1988
London : Sotheby's, [1988]
Enthalten in: Sotheby's London
Old masters : evening sale : auction in London, 4 July 2018
London : Sotheby's, [2018]
UB Heidelberg , Bibliographie Cranach , Bibliographie Dürer