Bücher, Manuskripte, Graphik, Volkskunst vom 15. bis 20. Jahrhundert : aus Bergischer Schloßbibliothek, Sammlung Wilhelm Rabe, wertvolle Einzel- und Sammlungsbeiträge verschiedenster Art : 19.-23. September 1985 im Kunsthaus Lempertz
Köln, 1985
Möbel, Bronzen, Skulpturen, Porzellane, Fayencen, Silber, Dosen, frühes Kunstgewerbe, Uhren, Jugendstil, Glas, Teppiche, Ikonen, Varia, Schmuck : Galerie Koller Zürich, Auktion 55/1, 13.-19. Juni 1985
Zürich : Galerie Koller, [1985]
Wertvolle Bücher, Manuskripte und Autographen
1985
English and continental glass and paperweights : day of sale Monday, 1st July 1985 and Tuesday, 2nd June
London : Sotheby's, 1985
Jewellery, European and Oriental ceramics, glass and works of art, Eastern carpets and rugs and textiles, 18th & 19th century furniture, chandeliers, works of art and bronzes and sculptures, barometers, clocks and watches, paintings, drawings and watercolours
Chester : Mason, 1985
Important English Silver, London
1985
Linz Sonderauktion
1985
420. Kunstauktion
München : Werbeagentur Braun, 1985
Kunst des XX. Jahrhunderts : Gemälde, Plastik, Aquarelle, Handzeichnungen, Graphik, illustrierte Bücher und Mappenwerke
Köln, 1985
Catalogue of European and Oriental ceramics, glass and works of art, silver, silver plate and allied wares
Chester : Mason, 1985
Atlases, Travel and Topography
1985
Möbel, Teppiche, Uhren, Miniaturen, etc
1985
Enthalten in: Auktionshaus Fischer ; 291
421. Kunstauktion
Objects d'Art, Ameublement Tapis, Céramique, Verrerie, Argenterie, Monaco
1985
Fine jewellery, objects of vertu and dutch and foreign silver : 16-17 avril 1985
1985
Stampe, titoli azionari e obbligazionari, manoscritti e libri antichi
Firenze : > Torchio, 1985
Kunsthistorisches Institut Florenz , Kubikat
Tribal Art, Indonesian Works of Art, antiquities and Eastern Rugs and carpets, Furniture, metalwork : Pewter, clocks and Varia : Vente à Amsterdam, Christies, 21-22 Fevrier 1985
1985
English Silver, London
1985
Alte Kunst : Gemälde, Sammlung Brendel-Cotta, Skulpturen, Porzellan, Fayence, Glas, Silber, Zinn, Ausgrabungen, Aegyptica, Möbel, Textilien, Orientteppiche
Köln, 1985
Catalogue of European ceramics, glass and works of art, Oriental ceramics and works of art
Chester : Mason, 1985